当前位置:首页 >招考专栏 > 高考金榜

2018年高考录取名单(六)

发布时间:2018-08-16 点击数:429
序号 姓名 类别 录取院校 原初中毕业学校
1 胡伟 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江三中
2 张筱 理工 安徽医科大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
3 曾晨 理工 安徽医科大学 实验初中
4 罗杨 理工 安徽医科大学 龙桥镇中
5 张润林 理工 安徽医科大学 罗河镇中
6 宋舒琪 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江三中
7 胡祖红 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
8 左孝洲 理工 安徽医科大学 郭河镇牛首学校
9 钱航 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江三中
10 王一鸣 理工 安徽医科大学 汤池镇中
11 卢闻君 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江五中
12 孙强 理工 安徽医科大学 万山镇水关初中
13 张然然 理工 安徽医科大学 泥河镇中
14 夏兴宇 理工 安徽医科大学 实验初中
15 叶立明 理工 安徽医科大学 泥河镇中
16 程龙 理工 安徽医科大学 庐州学校
17 吴孟庆 理工 安徽医科大学 庐州学校
18 荣紫慧 理工 安徽医科大学 泥河镇中
19 周立平 理工 安徽医科大学 志成学校
20 钱春潮 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
21 张晓二 理工 安徽医科大学 石头镇中
22 江龙 理工 安徽医科大学 志成学校
23 徐杰 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
24 陈云龙 理工 安徽医科大学 泥河镇二中
25 张亚新 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
26 左贤坤 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
27 何伟 理工 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
28 李梦莎 文史 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
29 刘子蒙 文史 安徽医科大学 泥河镇中
30 胡志云 文史 安徽医科大学 庐江四中
31 宋爽 理工 安徽农业大学 柯坦镇中
32 何俊龙 理工 安徽工程大学 庐州学校
33 赵圣吉 理工 安徽工程大学 万山镇长岗初中
34 吴晓迪 理工 安徽师范大学 庐江四中
35 夏彩林 理工 浙江农林大学 白山镇中
36 江惠维 理工 云南中医学院 庐江四中
37 周东东 理工 营口理工学院 白湖镇中
38 钱禧 文史 邢台学院 庐江四中
39 张昕 理工 新疆大学 郭河镇福元初中
40 鲍云龙 理工 皖西学院 庐城镇罗埠初中
41 王玲馨 理工 皖西学院 实验初中
42 柯金成 理工 皖西学院 白湖镇中
43 张婉怡 理工 皖西学院 罗河镇中
44 王遥婷 理工 皖西学院 白山镇中
45 李贵 理工 皖西学院 郭河镇中
46 彭方圆 理工 皖西学院 庐江四中
47 徐嘉璐 文史 皖西学院 实验初中
48 张志诚 理工 铜陵学院 罗河镇店桥初中
49 宋洋林 理工 铜陵学院 实验初中
50 张扬 理工 铜陵学院 庐州学校
51 霍军豪 理工 铜陵学院 庐江四中
52 袁冬升 理工 铜陵学院 石头镇芮岗学校
53 乔安娜 理工 铜陵学院 庐江四中
54 叶果 理工 铜陵学院 实验初中
55 王青龙 理工 铜陵学院 白山镇戴桥初中
56 卢倩 理工 铜陵学院 单报名考生
57 宋功申 理工 铜陵学院 万山镇长岗初中
58 李炜 理工 铜陵学院 实验初中
59 汪雪莲 文史 铜陵学院 万山镇长岗初中
60 张云 文史 铜陵学院 白湖镇中
61 夏必豪 文史 铜陵学院 实验初中
62 苏怡婧 文史 铜陵学院 庐江四中
63 章诺 文史 铜陵学院 白山镇中
64 许丹丹 文史 铜陵学院 庐江四中
65 马文钧 文史 铜陵学院 庐江四中
66 黄乔添 理工 天津商业大学 志成学校
67 李雯芮 理工 天津城建大学 实验初中
68 徐鹏飞 理工 太原科技大学 实验初中
69 何觊一 理工 太原工业学院 实验初中
70 许伟 理工 苏州大学文正学院 庐江四中
71 蔡兴财 理工 石河子大学 庐江四中
72 王梁 理工 石河子大学 白湖镇顺港初中
73 郑元初 理工 深圳大学 庐江三中
74 孔静 理工 邵阳学院 郭河镇福元初中
75 高磊 理工 韶关学院 乐桥镇中
76 鲍新 文史 上海兴伟学院 庐江四中
77 张琦 理工 上海工程技术大学 庐江三中
78 徐逸凡 理工 山东建筑大学 实验初中
79 许飞 理工 山东财经大学 庐江四中
80 宋逸肖 理工 厦门集美大学 实验初中
81 朱依云 文史 青岛农业大学 实验初中
82 伍晓龙 理工 宁夏理工学院 庐江四中
83 张怡婷 文史 宁波职业技术学院 实验初中
84 王璐瑶 理工 南阳师范学院 汤池镇中
85 姚承乾 理工 南宁学院 实验初中
86 周心怡 文史 南京工业大学 实验初中
87 左璇 理工 南京工程学院 庐江五中
88 宛春林 理工 南昌航空大学 白湖镇顺港初中
89 徐飞 理工 南昌航空大学 盛桥镇中
90 曹亚平 文史 南昌航空大学 泥河镇沙溪初中
91 羊成群 理工 洛阳理工学院 庐州学校
92 汪巧雅 文史 洛阳理工学院 庐江三中
93 秦磊 文史 临沂大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
94 何淼 理工 兰州理工大学 实验初中
95 孙智杰 理工 兰州理工大学 万山镇长岗初中
96 张林 理工 江西科技师范大学 庐江四中
97 邢玉娇 文史 江苏理工学院 白湖镇杨柳初中
98 周玲 文史 江淮学院 庐州学校
99 陈诺 体(文) 济南大学 庐江四中
100 范非凡 理工 吉林师范大学博达学院 庐州学校
101 柯凤彩 理工 吉林农业大学 庐江五中
102 胡筱珺 理工 吉林建集大学 实验初中
103 宛春森 理工 吉林化工学院 白湖镇顺港初中
104 吴洁 理工 吉林大学珠海学院 志成学校
105 乔建江 理工 黄淮学院 郭河镇福元初中
106 吴蕾 理工 淮北师范大学信息学院 乐桥镇中
107 胡登科 理工 淮北师范大学信息学院 泥河镇中
108 张莹莹 理工 淮北师范大学 万山镇长岗初中
109 朱亚军 理工 淮北师范大学 庐州学校
110 盛俊 理工 淮北师范大学 白山镇戴桥初中
111 金志波 理工 淮北师范大学 庐州学校
112 梅源 理工 淮北师范大学 实验初中
113 夏仁杰 理工 淮北师范大学 实验初中
114 张卓然 理工 淮北师范大学 志成学校
115 章雨峰 理工 淮北师范大学 实验初中
116 胡海峰 理工 淮北师范大学 志成学校
117 邓寅崟 文史 淮北师范大学 白湖镇邓湖学校
118 徐文敏 文史 淮北师范大学 庐州学校
119 郑秀文 文史 淮北师范大学 乐桥镇大化初中
120 周娅琳 文史 淮北师范大学 志成学校
121 俞子怡 文史 淮北师范大学 泥河镇中
122 王婷婷 文史 淮北师范大学 实验初中
123 许纪姣 文史 淮北师范大学 庐江三中
124 陈大鹏 文史 淮北师范大学 志成学校
125 向巧娟 文史 淮北师范大学 庐江六中
126 张云龙 文史 淮北师范大学 庐州学校
127 唐春龙 理工 怀化学院 泥河镇二中
128 李潜 理工 怀化学院 庐江四中
129 伍紫慧 文史 湖南涉外经济学院 龙桥镇中
130 莫涛 文史 湖北经济学院 志成学校
131 吴徐磊 文史 湖北工业大学工程技术学院 志成学校
132 朱玉锁 理工 黑龙江科技大学 郭河镇福元初中
133 王露佳 理工 河南师范大学 石头镇中
134 金超凡 理工 河海大学文天学院 实验初中
135 马祥 理工 河海大学文天学院 盛桥镇中
136 李争志 理工 河海大学文天学院 庐州学校
137 汪梦玲 文史 河海大学文天学院 龙桥镇黄屯初中
138 马可 文史 河海大学文天学院 实验初中
139 王淑敏 理工 河北医科大学 金牛中学
140 詹进涛 理工 河北地质大学 石头镇中
141 蔡一然 理工 合肥师范学院 实验初中
142 杨星 理工 合肥师范学院 泥河镇沙溪初中
143 张炀 理工 合肥师范学院 实验初中
144 王杰 理工 合肥师范学院 实验初中
145 张毓儿 文史 合肥师范学院 汤池镇中
146 董静 文史 合肥师范学院 白山镇中
147 章洁 文史 合肥师范学院 实验初中
148 许露凡 文史 合肥师范学院 实验初中
149 张旭 理工 海南师范大学 实验初中
150 王东 文史 海南师范大学 志成学校
151 孙伟洋 理工 哈尔滨商业大学 志成学校
152 曹鹏 理工 广西民族大学 庐州学校
153 周俊杰 理工 阜阳师范学院信息工程学院 庐州学校
154 陈润乾 理工 东南大学成贤学院 实验初中
155 鲍璐瑶 文史 东南大学成贤学院 庐州学校
156 高宇童 理工 大连交通大学 冶父山镇魏岗学校
157 何海洋 理工 滁州学院 庐江四中
158 马叶浩 理工 滁州学院 柯坦镇陈埠初中
159 顾荟 理工 滁州学院 石头镇中
160 李鑫 理工 滁州学院 志成学校
161 徐超 理工 滁州学院 庐州学校
162 付瑾雯 理工 滁州学院 庐江四中
163 焦雨佳 文史 滁州学院 实验初中
164 李彤 理工 池州学院 盛桥镇中
165 徐隆庆 理工 池州学院 泥河镇中
166 秦雨晨 理工 池州学院 白湖镇邓湖学校
167 蒋茂林 理工 池州学院 郭河镇福元初中
168 沈雅倩 文史 池州学院 庐江三中
169 张庚晨 理工 巢湖学院 志成学校
170 陈丽雯 理工 巢湖学院 庐江四中
171 朱沁然 理工 巢湖学院 乐桥镇中
172 许珂 理工 巢湖学院 庐江四中
173 王子蔚 理工 巢湖学院 柯坦镇陈埠初中
174 王慧 文史 巢湖学院 白山镇中
175 陶宇 文史 巢湖学院 庐州学校
176 卢风华 文史 巢湖学院 志成学校
177 左宁昕 理工 渤海大学 庐江五中
178 吴彬彬 理工 渤海大学 白山镇中
179 彭令戈 文史 渤海大学 实验初中
180 丁露 文史 保定学院 同大镇中
181 尹瑞鹏 理工 安徽中医药大学 白山镇戴桥初中
182 高超 理工 安徽中医药大学 同大镇黄道初中
183 钱昱呈 理工 安徽中医药大学 柯坦镇中
184 徐子豪 理工 安徽中医药大学 白山镇中
185 刘丁缘 理工 安徽中医药大学 庐州学校
186 周鸿宇 理工 安徽中医药大学 实验初中
187 伍芸淼 文史 安徽中医药大学 实验初中
188 马月 文史 安徽中医药大学 庐江五中
189 杨柳 文史 安徽中医药大学 庐江四中
190 许鑫 文史 安徽中医药大学 志成学校
191 李佳 文史 安徽外国语学院 庐州学校