当前位置:首页 >招考专栏 > 高考金榜

2018年高考录取名单(五)

发布时间:2018-08-05 点击数:6041
1 刘佳佳 理工 同济大学 矾山中学
2 范子越 理工 中山大学 实验初中
3 尹夏飞 理工 中南大学 庐江四中
4 王慧 理工 中南大学 实验初中
5 盛泽坤 理工 中南大学 庐江四中
6 盛俊杰 理工 中南大学 白山镇戴桥初中
7 黄子聪 理工 华东师范大学 白湖镇中
8 吴龙 文史 华东师范大学 泥河镇二中
9 夏在美 文史 华东师范大学 泥河镇胜岗学校
10 王浩 理工 吉林大学 实验初中
11 王文婷 理工 吉林大学 汤池镇中
12 张泽君 理工 吉林大学 实验初中
13 姚运泽 理工 吉林大学 实验初中
14 黄世明 文史 兰州大学 矾山镇砖桥初中
15 何然 理工 南京医科大学 白湖镇中
16 查瑞 理工 西南交通大学 盛桥镇中
17 朱文龙 理工 西南交通大学 庐江三中
18 李丁阳 理工 西南交通大学 盛桥镇中
19 徐龙雨 理工 中国地质大学(武汉) 冶父山镇魏岗学校
20 朱安洋 理工 中国地质大学(武汉) 白湖镇中
21 周杨 理工 中国地质大学(武汉) 郭河镇中
22 吴佳欣 理工 天津医科大学 泥河镇沙溪初中
23 林艳芬 理工 天津医科大学 石头镇中
24 刘荣坤 理工 哈尔滨工业大学(威海) 实验初中
25 施璐瑶 理工 哈尔滨工业大学(威海) 柯坦镇陈埠初中
26 张昕 理工 哈尔滨工业大学(威海) 白山镇中
27 洪润 理工 哈尔滨工业大学(威海) 矾山镇砖桥初中
28 徐龙升 理工 河海大学 万山镇长岗初中
29 徐国兴 理工 河海大学 庐城镇罗埠初中
30 陈晨龙 理工 河海大学 庐江四中
31 卜金婷 文史 河海大学 庐江三中
32 李柯瑶 文史 河海大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
33 汪源 理工 东北大学 白山镇戴桥初中
34 王光液 理工 东北大学 冶父山镇魏岗学校
35 张颖 文史 安徽大学 罗河镇中
36 王俊生 理工 上海电力学院 金牛中学
37 汪涛 理工 上海电力学院 罗河镇中
38 宋卓 理工 上海电力学院 柯坦镇中
39 周宗源 理工 上海电力学院 庐江四中
40 夏明高 理工 上海电力学院 泥河镇中
41 汤洋 理工 南京林业大学 庐江四中
42 何敏 理工 南京林业大学 白湖镇顺港初中
43 张梦阳 理工 南京林业大学 庐城镇罗埠初中
44 柯薇 理工 南京林业大学 庐州学校
45 朱毅 理工 河南大学 泥河镇二中
46 李世正 理工 河南大学 庐江四中
47 左绪康 理工 河南大学 郭河镇中
48 张福洋 理工 河南大学 实验初中
49 丁婷 理工 河南大学 万山镇长岗初中
50 胡文漪 理工 河南大学 柯坦镇陈埠初中
51 吴美情 理工 河南大学 盛桥镇许桥初中
52 丁舒阳 理工 河南大学 庐江四中
53 鲁婉婷 文史 河南大学 盛桥镇中
54 陈纪伟 理工 天津理工大学 万山镇长岗初中
55 许钊 理工 上海应用技术大学 实验初中
56 邢海莲 理工 上海应用技术大学 乐桥镇中
57 束庆松 理工 武汉工程大学 石头镇芮岗学校
58 束学东 理工 武汉工程大学 郭河镇中
59 王天洋 文史 武汉工程大学 庐江四中
60 葛巧玲 文史 西安交通工程学院 盛桥镇许桥初中
61 何玛莉 文史 西安交通工程学院 庐江四中
62 陈辰 理工 天津中医药大学 庐江三中
63 杨千年 理工 天津中医药大学 庐江五中
64 秦禹 理工 西南石油大学 龙桥镇中
65 胡明珠 文史 华东交通大学 庐江五中
66 许胜杰 理工 华中农业大学 单报名考生
67 张琴 理工 河北大学 柯坦镇中
68 罗智 理工 太原理工大学 矾山镇砖桥初中
69 孙文海 理工 天津工业大学 庐江四中
70 凌雨风 理工 天津工业大学 汤池镇中
71 徐波 理工 天津工业大学 庐江四中
72 姚小龙 理工 天津工业大学 泥河镇中
73 鲁珍珍 理工 天津工业大学 庐江四中
74 胡美娜 理工 天津科技大学 庐江四中
75 刘雯 理工 天津科技大学 矾山镇砖桥初中
76 李蕾 理工 天津科技大学 乐桥镇中
77 高伟哲 理工 天津科技大学 庐州学校
78 曹美佳 理工 扬州大学 汤池镇中
79 陈海林 理工 扬州大学 泥河镇中
80 张伟 理工 云南师范大学文理学院 庐江四中
81 卢凌云 文史 长春理工大学 庐江三中
82 吴憾 理工 安徽师范大学 志成学校
83 马纪豪 理工 安徽师范大学 万山镇长岗初中
84 张艺真 理工 安徽师范大学 乐桥镇中
85 柳晨辰 理工 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇黄屯初中
86 袁婷婷 理工 安徽师范大学 泥河镇中
87 张庆云 理工 安徽师范大学 白湖镇中
88 丁龙生 理工 安徽师范大学 郭河镇中
89 笪海艳 理工 安徽师范大学 庐江六中
90 孙雯凯 理工 安徽师范大学 汤池镇中
91 郭晶晶 理工 安徽师范大学 庐江四中
92 唐莹 理工 安徽师范大学 庐江四中
93 张昇 理工 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇黄屯初中
94 夏亚敏 理工 安徽师范大学 白山镇中
95 王晴 理工 安徽师范大学 矾山镇砖桥初中
96 夏静宜 理工 安徽师范大学 冶父山镇石山初中
97 苏亦鸣 理工 安徽师范大学 矾山镇砖桥初中
98 徐智俐 理工 安徽师范大学 乐桥镇中
99 孙瀛 理工 安徽师范大学 郭河镇中
100 陈威 理工 安徽师范大学 实验初中
101 李云青 文史 安徽师范大学 实验初中
102 卢钰 文史 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇中
103 吕欢 文史 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇中
104 夏云琪 文史 安徽师范大学 白湖中学
105 钟雅丽 文史 安徽师范大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
106 张婉倩 文史 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇黄屯初中
107 朱洪婷 文史 安徽师范大学 龙桥镇黄屯初中
108 刘青霞 文史 安徽师范大学 泥河镇二中
109 胡媛媛 文史 安徽师范大学 矾山中学
110 钱艳燕 文史 安徽师范大学 郭河镇福元初中
111 徐云杰 文史 安徽师范大学 实验初中
112 张岚 文史 安徽师范大学 白湖中学
113 孔雅琪 文史 安徽师范大学 白山镇中
114 李鑫婷 文史 安徽师范大学 庐江四中
115 邢丹丹 文史 浙江师范大学 罗河镇中
116 方文强 理工 安徽建筑大学 郭河镇牛首学校
117 叶文佩 理工 安徽建筑大学 罗河镇店桥初中
118 杨晨 理工 安徽建筑大学 实验初中
119 王济乐 理工 安徽建筑大学 万山镇长岗初中
120 吴孙权 理工 安徽建筑大学 罗河镇中
121 朱子玥 理工 安徽建筑大学 龙桥镇中
122 张微 理工 安徽建筑大学 泥河镇沙溪初中
123 宛庆 理工 安徽建筑大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
124 张一帆 理工 安徽建筑大学 同大镇黄道初中
125 陈思远 理工 安徽建筑大学 实验初中
126 夏方宇 理工 安徽建筑大学 实验初中
127 黄晨 理工 安徽建筑大学 志成学校
128 赵明霞 理工 安徽建筑大学 石头镇中
129 车源 理工 安徽建筑大学 万山镇水关初中
130 朱珠 理工 安徽建筑大学 同大镇中
131 卢瑶 理工 安徽建筑大学 白湖镇中
132 王洪龙 理工 安徽建筑大学 矾山镇天桥初中
133 李露 理工 安徽建筑大学 石头镇中
134 王浩翔 文史 安徽建筑大学 实验初中
135 许淳 文史 安徽建筑大学 实验初中
136 陈阳阳 文史 安徽建筑大学 庐江四中
137 殷玉涛 艺(文) 安徽建筑大学 志成学校
138 吴学仕 理工 蚌埠医学院 庐江四中
139 季梦原 理工 蚌埠医学院 庐江四中
140 徐佳佳 理工 蚌埠医学院 万山镇长岗初中
141 朱孝莉 理工 蚌埠医学院 汤池镇中
142 胡杰 理工 蚌埠医学院 实验初中
143 王凡 理工 蚌埠医学院 乐桥镇中
144 严伟 理工 蚌埠医学院 汤池镇中
145 陈海洋 理工 蚌埠医学院 万山镇长岗初中
146 叶宇佳 理工 蚌埠医学院 实验初中
147 张龙强 理工 蚌埠医学院 实验初中
148 莫爱雁 理工 蚌埠医学院 汤池镇中
149 吴燕秋 理工 蚌埠医学院 庐江四中
150 王旭 理工 蚌埠医学院 实验初中
151 梅倩 文史 蚌埠医学院 实验初中
152 莫申勇 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
153 何君豪 理工 安徽工程大学 石头镇中
154 张京晨 理工 安徽工程大学 庐州学校
155 周杰 理工 安徽工程大学 志成学校
156 许海燕 理工 安徽工程大学 汤池镇中
157 胡浩 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
158 徐捷 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
159 张海涛 理工 安徽工程大学 志成学校
160 陈慧敏 理工 安徽工程大学 罗河镇店桥初中
161 许瑞珩 理工 安徽工程大学 志成学校
162 刘小鹏 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
163 张涵修 理工 安徽工程大学 庐州学校
164 曹军涛 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江三中
165 陈阳 理工 安徽工程大学 同大镇黄道初中
166 夏俊龙 理工 安徽工程大学 白山镇中
167 宛文媚 理工 安徽工程大学 白湖镇杨柳初中
168 黄杰 理工 安徽工程大学 志成学校
169 丁雨龙 理工 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
170 阳丹 文史 安徽工程大学 龙桥镇中
171 袁梦 文史 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
172 顾雅丽 文史 安徽工程大学 石头镇中
173 高入红 文史 安徽工程大学 庐江四中
174 林慧婷 理工 安庆师范大学 万山镇长岗初中
175 陈睿洁 理工 安庆师范大学 郭河镇中
176 徐海霞 理工 安庆师范大学 庐江四中
177 陈乐然 理工 安庆师范大学 实验初中
178 夏悦 理工 安庆师范大学 庐州学校
179 杨学超 理工 安庆师范大学 庐江四中
180 张伟栋 理工 安庆师范大学 郭河镇中
181 夏俊杰 理工 安庆师范大学 盛桥镇许桥初中
182 夏世海 理工 安庆师范大学 白山镇同春学校
183 王江欢 理工 安庆师范大学 实验初中
184 夏辉龙 理工 安庆师范大学 盛桥镇许桥初中
185 邓旭东 理工 安庆师范大学 郭河镇福元初中
186 洪俊 理工 安庆师范大学 石头镇芮岗学校
187 刘雨婷 文史 安庆师范大学 泥河镇二中
188 周慧贤 文史 安庆师范大学 庐州学校
189 吴磊业 文史 安庆师范大学 庐州学校
190 徐俊琳 文史 安庆师范大学 白湖镇中
191 王庆龄 文史 安庆师范大学 郭河镇中
192 陈姝涵 文史 安庆师范大学 实验初中
193 朱徐冉 文史 安庆师范大学 龙桥镇中
194 汪萌萌 文史 安庆师范大学 同大镇黄道初中
195 周海燕 文史 安庆师范大学 庐江三中
196 范栋辉 理工 桂林电子科技大学 庐江四中
197 卢艺佳 文史 北方民族大学 实验初中
198 宋彬原 文史 北方民族大学 实验初中
199 梅燕 理工 辽宁石油大学 庐江五中
200 叶林 理工 辽宁石油大学 泥河镇中
201 夏繁 文史 鲁东大学 白湖镇中
202 许易 文史 华北科技学院 庐江四中
203 梅丛泉 理工 上海师范大学 乐桥镇中
204 张磊 理工 上海师范大学 同大镇中
205 苏正 理工 沈阳农业大学 志成学校
206 夏慧杰 理工 水力水电学院 盛桥镇许桥初中
207 鲍玉生 理工 浙江科技学院 罗河镇店桥初中
208 孙伟凡 理工 中国民用航空飞行学学院 实验初中
209 许静蕾 理工 中山大学 庐江四中
210 杨惠丹 理工 阜阳师范学院 盛桥镇中
211 徐京京 文史 阜阳师范学院 志成学校
212 刘新宇 艺(文) 广西大学 庐江四中
213 宋海生 理工 南昌工程学院 庐江四中
214 乔浩 理工 衢州学院 庐江五中
215 曹政 理工 黑龙江八一农垦大学 庐城镇罗埠初中
216 张瑶 理工 安徽外国语学院 白湖镇杨柳初中
217 胡菲菲 理工 安徽工业大学工商学院 庐江四中
218 陈青松 文史 安徽工业大学工商学院 庐州学校
219 李阳 理工 延安大学西安创新学院 实验初中